StoneBridge Grille & Tavern
Restaurant – illustrative photo
Restaurant – illustrative photo
Restaurant – illustrative photo

RestaurantYoungstown, OH

StoneBridge Grille & Tavern – Youngstown, OH

Hours not available
Directions

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for StoneBridge Grille & Tavern yet.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

1497 Boardman Canfield Road
Youngstown, OH 44512

About StoneBridge Grille & Tavern

StoneBridge Grille & Tavern is a restaurant located at 1497 Boardman Canfield Road in Youngstown, Ohio. It is one of 55 places to eat and drink we list in Youngstown.

Service options include dine-in.

Quick facts

Category
Restaurant
Address
1497 Boardman Canfield Road, Youngstown, OH 44512
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to StoneBridge Grille & Tavern? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is StoneBridge Grille & Tavern located?

StoneBridge Grille & Tavern is located at 1497 Boardman Canfield Road, Youngstown, OH 44512.

Does StoneBridge Grille & Tavern offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for StoneBridge Grille & Tavern. Listed service options: dine-in.

Nearby places

All in Youngstown

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.